Коначна ранг листа - III разред
Ред.
бр.
Шифра Име и презиме ученика Школа Место Наставник Број бодова по задацима Σ РАНГ
1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. А17В Миа Пастор Свети Сава Кикинда Гордана Рацков 20 20 20 20 20 100 I
2. В18С Милица Томић Свети Сава Кикинда Гордана Рацков 20 20 20 20 20 100 I
3. А11В Тијана Сокола Свети Сава Кикинда Јасмина Цигановић 20 20 20 20 20 100 I
4. В12Е  Катарина Голић Васа Стајић Мокрин Ковица Ристић  20 20 20 20 20 100 I
5. А21В Михаило Литричин Свети Сава Кикинда Гордана Рацков 20 20 10 20 20 90 II
6. С19А Соња Олајић Свети Сава Кикинда Гордана Рацков 20 20 10 10 20 80 III
7. Е16А Ивана Живковић Свети Сава Кикинда Љиљана Јолић 20 10 20 20 7 77
8. А23В Ања Ињац Јован Поповић Кикинда Љиљана Марковић 0 14 20 20 20 74
9. А34С Стеван Кошчица  Васа Стајић Мокрин Верица Голић  0 20 20 10 20 70
10. А31С Марко Татић  Васа Стајић Мокрин Верица Голић  0 20 20 10 20 70
11. А33В Татјана Глишић Јован Поповић Кикинда Љиљана Марковић 0 10 20 10 20 60
12. С27А Елена Мохачи Вук Караџић Кикинда Десанка Ристић 0 20 10 10 20 60
13. С13К Братислав Крстоношић Ђура Јакшић Кикинда Илија Арађански 0 13 0 20 20 53
14. А11А Александра Штрбац Жарко Зрењанин Кикинда Душан Беловић 0 20 20 0 12 52
15. В35А Никола Иветић Петар Кочић Наково Данијела Самарџија 0 10 10 10 20 50
16. В32С Милорад Родић Петар Кочић Наково Данијела Самарџија 0 0 10 20 20 50
17. С26А Тадија Станишић Вук Караџић Кикинда Десанка Ристић 0 0 20 10 20 50
18. Е15А Богдан Завишин Вук Караџић Кикинда Јасмина Барачков 0 0 20 10 20 50
19. С13Е Михајло     Кецман Славко Родић Банатско Велико Село Зорица Боћањи 0 16 0 20 8 44
20. В15А Душан Тешин Ђура Јакшић Кикинда Илија Арађански 0 10 0 20 12 42
21. В12Т Лука Зорић Жарко Зрењанин Кикинда Душан Беловић 0 20 0 0 20 40
22. Е42В Марко Пантић Свети Сава Кикинда Гордана Рацков 0 20 0 0 20 40
23. Е36А Марко Предојевић Вук Караџић Кикинда Јасмина Барачков 0 13 10 10 4 37
24. В24А Јованa Милованов   Васа Стајић Мокрин Ковица Ристић  0 20 0 0 13 33
25. А14М Матеја Шанта Ђура Јакшић Кикинда Илија Арађански 20 4 0 0 8 32
26. Е28А Сара Шимон Вук Караџић Кикинда Јасмина Барачков 0 10 10 0 8 28
27. В25С Ђорђе Рожић Вук Караџић Кикинда Десанка Ристић 0 5 10 10 0 25
28. А14В Никола      Плавшић Славко Родић Банатско Велико Село Зорица Боћањи 0 3 0 0 12 15
29. А22В Лука       Коштић Славко Родић Банатско Велико Село Зорица Боћањи 0 0 0 0 4 14