Коначна ранг листа - IV разред
Ред.
бр.
Шифра Име и презиме ученика Школа Место Наставник Број бодова по задацима Σ РАНГ
1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. А58М Милан Гашић Жарко Зрењанин Кикинда Аница Шаргин Њагрић 20 20 20 20 20 100 I
2. Т21М Новак Деспотовић Вук Караџић Кикинда Анка Кекић 20 20 20 20 20 100 I
3. Т54К Андреј Поповић Ђура Јакшић Кикинда Марија Јерковић 20 20 20 20 12 92 II
4. М37Т Михајло Батанчев Жарко Зрењанин Кикинда Аница Шаргин Њагрић 20 20 20 20 0 80 III
5. А36Т Никола Гашић Жарко Зрењанин Кикинда Аница Шаргин Њагрић 0 20 20 20 20 80 III
6. С51К Милица Мрвичић Јован Поповић Кикинда Славица Љиљак 0 20 20 20 20 80 III
7. К18М Огњен Јовандић Вук Караџић Кикинда Гордана Лаковић 20 10 15 20 12 77
8. Т51М Мила Радловић Ђура Јакшић Кикинда Марија Јерковић 20 20 10 20 0 70
9. К41Т Павле Гојковић Свети Сава Кикинда Невенка Чикић 6 20 20 20 0 66
10. Т38Ј Марко Ступар Свети Сава Кикинда Мирослава Сивчев 20 20 0 20 0 60
11. М57Т Александар  Овука Славко Родић Банатско Велико Село Зорица Боћањи 0 20 20 20 0 60
12. Т36М Огњен Белош Јован Поповић Кикинда Катица Јанчић 20 20 0 20 0 60
13. К49Т Марина Бешлин Свети Сава Кикинда Гизела Грабић 0 20 15 20 0 55
14. Т42Ј Андреј Варга Свети Сава Кикинда Мирослава Сивчев 20 10 5 20 0 55
15. Т32М Немања Ђукић Ђура Јакшић Кикинда Марија Јерковић 0 20 20 15 0 55
16. Т34К Норберт Шипош Ђура Јакшић Кикинда Марија Јерковић 17 2 15 20 0 54
17. А56Т Никола Бунић Жарко Зрењанин Кикинда Аница Шаргин Њагрић 0 12 20 20 0 52
18. К23М Лука Жилић Вук Караџић Кикинда Гордана Лаковић 0 20 10 20 0 50
19. С49К Теодора Мајсторовић Петар Кочић Наково Татјана Мартоноши 20 4 5 20 0 49
20. Т58Ј Вук Перишић Свети Сава Кикинда Мирослава Сивчев 20 8 0 20 0 48
21. К57М Софија Рељин  Васа Стајић Мокрин  Марија Бајић 8 20 0 20 0 48
22. Т51К Неда Ибрајтер  Васа Стајић Мокрин  Мариана Ракин 8 20 5 15 0 48
23. Т51Р Sattler Benjamin Фејеш Клара  Кикинда  Хајналка Тот 0 8 20 20 0 48
24. Т55М Адријана Шилић Ђура Јакшић Кикинда Марија Јерковић 0 20 5 20 0 45
25. Т45М Дуња Бајић Вук Караџић Кикинда Анка Кекић 0 20 5 20 0 45
26. С57К Катарина Вукобрат Фејеш Клара  Кикинда Радован Степанов 0 2 20 20 0 42
27. К59Т Атила Киш Свети Сава Кикинда Гизела Грабић 0 0 20 20 0 40
28. С56М Вања Радулашки Јован Поповић Кикинда Славица Љиљак 0 0 20 20 0 40
29. К67С Емилија Рељин  Васа Стајић Мокрин  Марија Бајић 0 20 0 20 0 40
30. С43К Драган Племић Петар Кочић Наково Татјана Мартоноши 0 4 15 20 0 39
31. К33М Марина Радивојша Вук Караџић Кикинда Гордана Лаковић 14 0 10 15 0 39
32. К32С Кристијан Нема Вук Караџић Кикинда Анка Кекић 0 0 10 20 0 30
33. М19Т Анка Бајра Иво Лола Рибар Нови Козарци 0 2 5 20 0 27
34. Е34М Стефан Никола Стојиљковић Фејеш Клара  Кикинда Радован Степанов 17 10 0 0 0 27
35. Т79С Емилија Деспотов Васа Стајић Мокрин Марија Бајић 0 0 5 20 0 25
36. К55Т Огњен Угрешић Свети Сава Кикинда Невенка Чикић 0 4 20 0 0 24
37. М47Т Никола      Карановић Славко Родић Банатско Велико Село Зорица Боћањи 0 0 0 20 0 20
38. Т44К Јелена Ћирић Миливој Оморац Иђош Љубица Команов 0 0 0 20 0 20
39. М42К Никола Јелача 1.октобар Башаид Јелисавета Јокић 0 0 0 20 0 20
40. К39Т Катарина Вајда Свети Сава Кикинда Гизела Грабић 3 0 0 10 0 13
41. М48К Биљана Остојић Иво Лола Рибар Нови Козарци 0 0 0 10 0 10