Коначна ранг листа - V разред
Ред.
бр.
Шифра Име и презиме ученика Школа Место Наставник Број бодова по задацима Σ РАНГ
1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. В41С Дарко Симић Жарко Зрењанин Кикинда Бранислав Инђић 20 20 20 20 7 87 I
2. В22К Марко Мићић Свети Сава Кикинда Золтан Каналаш 20 20 6 20 0 66 II
3. К54Н Милан    Карановић Славко Родић Банатско Велико Село Дејан  Кнежевић 20 0 13 20 0 53 III
4. С52Н Андреј Ђукић Жарко Зрењанин Кикинда Бранислав Инђић 10 15 6 20 0 51
5. Т64Е Вукашин Јанкелић Свети Сава Кикинда Золтан Каналаш 0 15 7 20 0 42
6. Т43Н Ратка Сокола  Свети Сава Кикинда Мартина Тркуља 10 0 6 15 7 38
7. К54Р Жељана Будимир Иво Лола Рибар Нови Козарци Давид Марић 10 0 6 18 0 34
8. А69К Борис Вуков Свети Сава Кикинда Золтан Каналаш 0 0 15 18 0 33
9. К64С Дарко Тот  Свети Сава Кикинда Мартина Тркуља 10 0 6 15 0 31
10. Е66К Ивана Ердељан Јован Поповић Кикинда Драгана Воларов 10 0 0 20 0 30
11. Р33К  Дуња Славнић Ђура Јакшић Кикинда Вишња Ибрајтер 10 0 0 20 0 30
12. Е23Н Андреа Ћирић Петар Кочић Наково Ирен Тасић 10 0 0 20 0 30
13. Н32В Ема  Буњевачки Глигорије Попов Руско Село Онозо Роберт 0 0 6 20 0 26
14. К42Н Милан Ћирић Миливој Оморац Иђош Зита Њари Игић 0 0 6 20 0 26
15. Н53М Александра Сударов Свети Сава Кикинда Мартина Тркуља 5 0 0 20 0 25
16. М61Н Александра Бајић Јован Поповић Кикинда Јелена Вукобрат 0 5 0 20 0 25
17. Р67А Мања Галић Свети Сава Кикинда Данило Боровница 0 0 6 18 0 24
18. М22Н  Филип Прибиш Ђура Јакшић Кикинда Љубица Поповић 0 0 6 18 0 24
19. Н51Т Андријана Красић Јован Поповић Кикинда Драгана Воларов 10 0 0 8 5 23
20. С25Н  Јована Лагунџин Јолић Васа Стајић Мокрин Јелена Недељков 0 0 13 8 0 21
21. М33К Уна Пејић Миливој Оморац Иђош Зита Њари Игић 0 0 0 20 0 20
22. А71В Драго Кецман Свети Сава Кикинда Данило Боровница 10 0 0 10 0 20
23. Т46К  Марко Кокот Васа Стајић Мокрин Јелена Недељков 0 0 0 20 0 20
24. В59К Теодора Вуњак Фејеш Клара  Кикинда Весна Краљ Дамјанов 5 0 0 15 0 20
25. Н31Т Дуња Грујић 1.октобар Башаид Чедомир Шормаз 10 0 0 5 0 15
26. В34К Милана Миладински Миливој Оморац Иђош Зита Њари Игић 0 0 0 15 0 15
27. Н63В Драгана Мартинов Миливој Оморац Иђош Зита Њари Игић 5 0 0 5 0 10
28. Е65В Јелена Зарић Свети Сава Кикинда Мартина Тркуља 10 0 0 0 0 10
29. С73Е Лука Мићић Свети Сава Кикинда Золтан Каналаш 10 0 0 0 0 10
30. А38Р Андреј Јухас Фејеш Клара  Кикинда Весна Краљ Дамјанов 10 0 0 0 0 10
31. В51А Слободан Антић 1.октобар Башаид Чедомир Шормаз 0 0 0 5 0 5
32. А61С Луциа Семереди Глигорије Попов Руско Село Онозо Роберт 0 0 5 0 0 5
33. Н62М Катарина Чарапић Жарко Зрењанин Кикинда Весна Трифунац 0 0 0 5 0 5
34. Т56М  Милана Сивчев Васа Стајић Мокрин Јелена Недељков 0 0 0 5 0 5
35. Т62М Ања Кресоја Петар Кочић Наково Ирен Тасић 0 5 0 0 0 5